Contacts

OSHMIANY CHEESE WORKS

BRANCH OF LIDA DAIRY AND PRESERVED FOOD WORKS

Republic of Belarus, 231103, Grodno Region, Oshmiany, Pushkina street, 4
Work hours: Monday-Friday 8.30 AM - 5.30 PM, lunch break 1:00 PM - 2.00 PM
UNP (Payer's Identification Number) 500837843
S/A BY89BAPB30124817800240000000 at Belagroprombank JSC, BIC ВАРВВY2Х, address: Minsk, Zhukova avenue, 3
SUPERIOR ORGANIZATIONS:

Lida Dairy and Preserved Food Works JSC
231300, Republic of Belarus, Grodno Region, Lida, Engelsa street, 116
Tel.: +375 (1545) 2 33 56, 2 12 44
E-mail: mkk@mail.lida.by
Work hours: Monday-Friday 8:00 – 4:45 PM, lunch break 12:45 PM – 13:30 PM

GRODNOMYASOMOLPROM Holding Managing Company JSC
Republic of Belarus, 230029, Grodno, Mitskevicha street, 3
Work hours: Monday-Friday 8:30 AM – 5:30 PM, lunch break 1:00 PM – 2:00 PM
E-mail: info@grodnommp.by

CONTACT US

    By pressing the Send button, I consent to processing of my personal data to receive feedback in accordance with the Personal Data Processing Policy
    By pressing the Send button, I consent to processing of my personal data to receive feedback in accordance with the Personal Data Processing Policy
    Yuri Viktorovich Adamovich
    DIRECTOR

    Receiving office of the manager: +375 (1593) 2 31 95
    Personal consultations: Monday, 2:30 PM – 5:30 PM

    Natalia Cheslavovna Zyk
    HEAD OF SALES AND MARKETING DEPARTMENT
    Yuri Leonardovich Sulzhitsky
    LEGAL ADVISOR
    Vladimir Ivanovich Lapeiko
    DEPUTY DIRECTOR - CHIEF ENGINEER
    Alena Vladimirovna Denisenko
    CHIEF PROCESS ENGINEER
    Anastasia Anatolyevna Bylina
    PROCUREMENT ORGANIZATION SPECIALIST
    Anzhela Anatolyevna Zenevich
    CHIEF ACCOUNTANT
    Lilia Vasilyevna Tikhonovich
    HEAD OF THE PRODUCTION LABORATORY
    Maria Pavlovna Kryshtal
    HR INSPECTOR
    Yuri Fyodorovich Maksimov
    CHIEF LABOR SAFETY SPECIALIST
    Natalia Mikhailovna Vydronok
    HEAD OF THE ECONOMY AND PLANNING BUREAU
    Sergey Cheslavovich Matus
    HEAD OF THE BUREAU FOR PROCUREMENT OF RAW MATERIALS
    Ivan Cheslavovich Zhabinsky
    CHIEF METROLOGY ENGINEER
    Vladimir Aleksandrovich Debrey
    CHIEF MECHANICAL ENGINEER
    Andrey Aleksandrovich Kraskovskiy
    ELECTRICAL SUPERVISOR
    Alena Leonidovna Tsybulskaya
    WAREHOUSE MANAGER
    Aleksandr Mikhailovich Verzhinsky
    CHIEF MECHANICAL ENGINEER FOR MOTOR VEHICLES
    Vitaliy Vladimirovich Averkov
    ECONOMIC MANAGER